Ottelut 16.-29.3.
- NroSarjaSarjaKenttäKotiVieras
- La 16.3.2024
- 16.3.
- 42642DIV2-Divisioona - OuluJäälihalliRB KARHUKAINEN9–3 (3–0,6–3)BLACKS
- 1052SMSM KAUKALOPALLOEsbecon AreenaVikings8–9 (1–3,2–3,5–2)RCP
- 42662DIV2-Divisioona - OuluJäälihalliICE DEMONS5–7 (3–2,2–5)LU
- Su 17.3.2024
- 17.3.
- 1054SMSM KAUKALOPALLOIsku AreenaRCP17:00Vikings
- 3652div2-divisioonaLappeenranta HHLavi RBT4–9 (0–6,4–3)Liry
- 3662div2-divisioonaLappeenranta HHVirky5–5 (5–3,0–2)Down Under
- 42672DIV2-Divisioona - OuluJäälihalliJÄÄKONNAT5–11 (3–6,2–5)RB TIGERS
- 42452DIV2-Divisioona - OuluKempeleJYLYPYT11–6 (5–3,6–3)ZERO
- Ma 18.3.2024
- 18.3.
- 3821div1-divisioonaUK-areenaMuKi-066–7 (3–3,3–4)LaPo
- Ti 19.3.2024
- 19.3.
- 3782div2-divisioonaLappeenranta KHLavi RBT19:30Down Under
- Ke 20.3.2024
- 20.3.
- 3861div1-divisioonaUK-areenaLaVi21:00BlueBalls Lpr
- To 21.3.2024
- 21.3.
- 3831div1-divisioonaLaPoMuKi-06
- 3871div1-divisioonaBlueBalls LprLaVi
- Pe 22.3.2024
- 22.3.
- 40591DIV1-Divisioona - OuluLinnanmaa 1RB KARHUKAINEN21:30TOPPILA UNITED
- La 23.3.2024
- 23.3.
- 3881div1-divisioonaLappeenranta KHLaPo--:--Voittaja välierä 2.
- 17SM55Ikämiehet SM -55Vuokatti 2AIKAPOJAT -5509:00HRB-SHARKS -55
- 48SM65Ikämiehet SM -65Vuokatti 1AIKAPOJAT -6509:30OULUN PALLO-75 -65
- 18SM55Ikämiehet SM -55Vuokatti 2BEWE -5509:35VAJU-TEAM -55
- 49SM65Ikämiehet SM -65Vuokatti 1LIEKSAN INTO -6510:05TÖÖLÖN VESA -65
- 25SM55Ikämiehet SM -55Vuokatti 2Valtra -5510:20AIKAPOJAT -55
- 50SM65Ikämiehet SM -65Vuokatti 1TÖÖLÖN VESA -6510:50AIKAPOJAT -65
- 26SM55Ikämiehet SM -55Vuokatti 2HRB-SHARKS -5510:55BEWE -55
- 51SM65Ikämiehet SM -65Vuokatti 1OULUN PALLO-75 -6511:25LIEKSAN INTO -65
- 21SM55Ikämiehet SM -55Vuokatti 2VAJU-TEAM -5511:40Valtra -55
- 52SM65Ikämiehet SM -65Vuokatti 1LIEKSAN INTO -6512:10AIKAPOJAT -65
- 22SM55Ikämiehet SM -55Vuokatti 2AIKAPOJAT -5512:15BEWE -55
- 53SM65Ikämiehet SM -65Vuokatti 1TÖÖLÖN VESA -6512:45OULUN PALLO-75 -65
- 19SM55Ikämiehet SM -55Vuokatti 2HRB-SHARKS -5513:00Valtra -55
- 32SM60Ikämiehet SM -60Vuokatti 1TÖÖLÖN VESA -6013:30WARKAUS
- 20SM55Ikämiehet SM -55Vuokatti 2VAJU-TEAM -5513:35AIKAPOJAT -55
- 33SM60Ikämiehet SM -60Vuokatti 1AIKAPOJAT -6014:05OULUN PALLO-75 -60
- 23SM55Ikämiehet SM -55Vuokatti 2BEWE -5514:20Valtra -55
- 38SM60Ikämiehet SM -60Vuokatti 1BEWE -6014:50TePS
- 24SM55Ikämiehet SM -55Vuokatti 2VAJU-TEAM -5514:55HRB-SHARKS -55
- 35SM60Ikämiehet SM -60Vuokatti 1WARKAUS15:25AIKAPOJAT -60
- 59SM70Ikämiehet SM -70Vuokatti 2BEWE -7015:45KIIKU -70
- 34SM60Ikämiehet SM -60Vuokatti 1OULUN PALLO-75 -6016:10TÖÖLÖN VESA -60
- 39SM60Ikämiehet SM -60Vuokatti 1TePS16:45Hooks
- 60SM70Ikämiehet SM -70Vuokatti 2KIIKU -7016:45TEAM WARKAUS -70
- 36SM60Ikämiehet SM -60Vuokatti 1AIKAPOJAT -6017:30TÖÖLÖN VESA -60
- 61SM70Ikämiehet SM -70Vuokatti 2TEAM WARKAUS -7017:45BEWE -70
- 37SM60Ikämiehet SM -60Vuokatti 1WARKAUS18:05OULUN PALLO-75 -60
- 40SM60Ikämiehet SM -60Vuokatti 1Hooks18:50BEWE -60
- 42682DIV2-Divisioona - OuluJäälihalliKIITÄJÄT20:40RB TIGERS
- Su 24.3.2024
- 24.3.
- 28SM55Ikämiehet SM -55Vuokatti 2A109:00A4
- 55SM65Ikämiehet SM -65Vuokatti 1A109:30A4
- 29SM55Ikämiehet SM -55Vuokatti 2A209:35A3
- 56SM65Ikämiehet SM -65Vuokatti 1A210:05A3
- 31SM55Ikämiehet SM -55Vuokatti 2Häviäjä 2810:20Häviäjä 29
- 58SM65Ikämiehet SM -65Vuokatti 1Häviäjä 5510:50Häviäjä 56
- 30SM55Ikämiehet SM -55Vuokatti 2Voittaja 2811:20Voittaja 29
- 57SM65Ikämiehet SM -65Vuokatti 1Voittaja 5511:50Voittaja 56
- 62SM70Ikämiehet SM -70Vuokatti 2KIIKU -7012:20BEWE -70
- 44SM60Ikämiehet SM -60Vuokatti 1A112:50Voittaja 42
- 63SM70Ikämiehet SM -70Vuokatti 2TEAM WARKAUS -7013:20KIIKU -70
- 45SM60Ikämiehet SM -60Vuokatti 1B113:25Voittaja 43
- 47SM60Ikämiehet SM -60Vuokatti 1Häviäjä 4414:10Häviäjä 45
- 64SM70Ikämiehet SM -70Vuokatti 2BEWE -7014:20TEAM WARKAUS -70
- 46SM60Ikämiehet SM -60Vuokatti 1Voittaja 4415:10Voittaja 45
- 42692DIV2-Divisioona - OuluLimingan JHLU18:40ICE DEMONS
- 43SM60Ikämiehet SM -60Vuokatti 1A219:25B3
- 42SM60Ikämiehet SM -60Vuokatti 2B219:30A3
- Ti 26.3.2024
- 26.3.
- 40341DIV1-Divisioona - OuluLinnanmaa 2TOPPILA UNITED21:20TOP-TEAM 91
Excel